Kulturstiftung Hohenlohe
25.08. - 04.09.2022
Monastery Schöntal
Schirmherrschaft Prof. Dr. h. c. mult. Reinhold Würth
Artistic direction Prof. Petru Munteanu | Organisational management Markus Meyer

 Competition 2009

1st Round – Daily Programme

August, 22

Group one

   
09:30 SCHMID, Severin Frau Carina Stangorra
09:50 SENFTINGER, Felipe Frau Violeta Popova
10:10 STANGORRA, Christa-Maria Frau Liga Skride
10:30 Pause
10:40 SUHO, Ryosuke Frau Liga Skride
11:00 TSOY, Se Peol Frau Liga Skride
11:20 YAMAUCHI, Tsuyoshi Frau Liga Skride
11:40 Pause
11:50 BALTABOLS, Janis Frau Carina Stangorra
12:10 BRAUNE, Kitiara Frau Violeta Popova
12:30 END

Group two

 
14:30 SMITH, Katy Frau Carina Stangorra
14:55 THILLY, Ludovic Frau Violeta Popova
15:20 Pause
15:30 URBONAVICIUTE, Egle Frau Liga Skride
15:55 van GRONINGEN, Elvira Frau Violeta Popova
16.20 Pause
16:30 BÖCKHELER, Amelie Herr Böckheler
16:55 CHOI, Yun Jae Frau Violeta Popova
17:20 Pause
17:30 GOICEA, Ioana Cristina Frau Liga Skride
17:55 KIM, Jae Won Frau Carina Stangorra
18:20 END

Group three

 
20:00 SELALMAZIDIS, Arsenis Frau Liga Skride
20:25 SIMON, Max Frau Violeta Popova
20:50 SITARZ, Maxima Zofia Frau Liga Skride
21:15 Pause
21:25 STEGNER, Sophia Frau Violeta Popova
21.50 STRAKE, Johannes Frau Carina Stangorra

August, 23

Group one

 
09:30 CHOI, Ha Im Frau Liga Skride
09:50 CHOU, Gabrielle Frau Carina Stangorra
10:10 HAUBS, Mariella Frau Carina Stangorra
10:30 Pause
10:40 HWANG, Jung-Won Frau Violeta Popova
11:00 KASTNER, Gallia Frau Violeta Popova
11:20 KAWAZU, Elena Frau Violeta Popova
11:40 Pause
11:50 KRAUTER, Paulina Frau Carina Stangorra
12:10 KUPCS, Arnolds Frau Olita Liepina
12:30 END

Group two

 
14:30 KIM, Won-Ho Frau Carina Stangorra
15:00 KOGA, Ayana Frau Violeta Popova
15:30 KRUPPA, Balint Frau Liga Skride
16:00 Pause
16:10 KUO, Shaina Frau Liga Skride
16.40 KWON, Si-Eun Frau Carina Stangorra
17:10 LEE, Ji Yoon Frau Liga Skride
17:40 Pause
17:50 MATSUBARA, Tadashi Frau Carina Stangorra
18:20 MATSUKAWA, Hikaru Frau Violeta Popova
18:50 END

Group three

 
20:00 VALIULINA, Ekaterina Frau Liga Skride
20:30 WIERDSMA, Amarins Frau Violeta Pop
ova
21:00 ANDRÁS, Mátyás Frau Violeta Popova
21:30 Pause
21:40 BERKOVSKIY, Lev Frau Liga Skride
22:10 CROITORU, Simina Frau Liga Skride

August, 24

Group one

 
09:00 MIEDL, Martina Frau Carina Stangorra
09:20 PETRLIK, David Frau Violeta Popova
09:40 Pause
09:50 PÜNJER, Jule Valentine Frau Liga Skride
10:10 QIAN, Yue Frau Carina Stangorra
10:30 END

Group two

 
10:40 MAZOLYTE, Ruta Frau Inga Vysniauskaite
11:10 MOKRENKO, Anna Frau Liliya Shabanyants
11:40 Pause
11:50 NOWOTCZYNSKA, Karolina Frau Liga Skride
12:20 PETRAUSKAS, Bernardas Frau Violeta Popova
12:50 END
3. Altersgruppe  
14:30 KHAKHAMOV, Dmitry Frau Carina Stangorra
15:00 KLEMM, Ute Frau Violeta Popova
15:30 KO, Ye Il Frau Carina Stangorra
16:00 Pause
16:10 KUBIAK, Isabella Frau Liga Skride
16:40 LEE, Inn-Ton Frau Carina Stangorra
17:10 NI BHRIAIN, Neasa Frau Carina Stangorra
17:40 Pause
17:50 PARK, Eunsley Frau Liga Skride
18:20 ROTT, Stephanie Frau Carina Stangorra
18:50 RUUBEL, Triin Frau Liga Skride
19:20 ENDE
ca. 20:30 Jurysitzung